Tartu Novembrijooksu lõpuprotokoll
                5 km - start 12.00 - Tartu, Kvissentali
                               21. november 2015
Jrk Nkoht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Kaotus Vkl Koht Neto
1 307 Kits Keio EMÜ Spordiklubi 15:17.0 M 1 15:17.0
2 1 Lamp Allar TÜ ASK 15:38.4 21.4 M 2 15:38.4
3 2 Laumets Rauno SK Jooksupartner 15:45.4 28.4 M 3 15:45.3
4 3 Puustus Anti KJK Sakala 16:06.8 49.9 M 4 16:06.8
5 6 Jürs Sander Audentese SK/Teraapialaegas OÜ 16:12.0 55.0 M 5 16:12.0
6 330 Medar Marti Treeningpartner Diadora 16:25.0 1:08.0 MJ 1 16:25.0
7 4 Košelev Vjatšeslav KJK Kalev Sillamäe 16:34.4 1:17.4 MV40 1 16:34.4
8 136 Vilismäe Martin 17:09.1 1:52.1 M 6 17:09.0
9 368 Reinhold Franko Täppsportlased 17:10.9 1:53.9 MJ 2 17:10.9
10 377 Soo Allar 17:26.7 2:09.7 M 7 17:26.0
11 112 Nöps Andres 17:27.6 2:10.6 MJ 3 17:27.6
12 208 Võsu Marek SK ProRunner 17:29.8 2:12.8 M 8 17:29.5
13 203 Orm Olari SK ProRunner 17:37.7 2:20.7 M 9 17:36.9
14 253 Utar Urmas Tabasalu TK 17:44.8 2:27.8 MV40 2 17:44.8
15 294 Simson Priit Elva Jooksusarja tiim 17:53.0 2:36.1 M 10 17:53.0
16 23 Räppo Henry 17:53.8 2:36.8 MJ 4 17:53.8
17 378 Orasmaa Mikk 17:57.2 2:40.2 M 11 17:57.2
18 359 Laugesaar Tõnis Rakvere OK 18:02.7 2:45.7 M 12 18:02.0
19 210 Oinus Tiit SK ProRunner 18:06.7 2:49.8 M 13 18:05.1
20 68 Roosimäe Kurmo 18:12.1 2:55.2 M 14 18:12.1
21 207 Nisloni Rainer SK ProRunner 18:21.7 3:04.7 M 15 18:21.7
22 347 Požela Robertas Pärnu KJK Kalev 18:26.4 3:09.4 MJ 5 18:25.4
23 325 Kibuspuu Tiit 18:30.1 3:13.1 MV40 3 18:28.7
24 124 Sisask Valmar Espak Tartu 18:36.6 3:19.6 M 16 18:35.3
25 305 Virgla Sander 18:37.3 3:20.3 M 17 18:36.1
26 340 Mäoma Marek OÜ Puko 18:37.3 3:20.3 M 18 18:35.9
27 1 360 Ervin Egle-Helene KJK Vike 18:42.3 3:25.3 N 1 18:42.3
28 390 Tilga Kajar 18:43.3 3:26.3 MV40 4 18:42.2
29 213 Kravets Rainer SK ProRunner 18:47.1 3:30.1 MJ 6 18:46.3
30 37 Enn Lauri Sparta Spordiklubi 18:52.3 3:35.3 M 19 18:50.8
31 315 Luts Marek Täppsportlased/PPA 18:54.3 3:37.3 MV40 5 18:52.6
32 2 370 Zadonski Elery KJK Vike 18:56.0 3:39.0 NJ 1 18:56.0
33 35 Tintera Jiri 18:58.0 3:41.0 M 20 18:58.0
34 134 Lundver Mardo 18:58.7 3:41.7 M 21 18:56.8
35 3 164 Pilli Moonika SK Jooksupartner 19:06.0 3:49.0 N 2 19:04.4
36 63 Palu Markus Joonas 19:11.3 3:54.3 MJ 7 19:11.3
37 156 Puhke Marcus 19:12.4 3:55.5 M 22 19:11.0
38 192 Müür Jan SK Põltsamaa 19:15.2 3:58.2 MJ 8 19:12.7
39 101 Tamm Taavi 19:18.4 4:01.5 MJ 9 19:16.8
40 64 Palu Tiit 19:19.3 4:02.3 MV40 6 19:19.3
41 80 Treier Tarvo Sparta Spordiklubi 19:21.9 4:04.9 M 23 19:20.6
42 4 82 Treier Jana Sparta Spordiklubi 19:21.9 4:04.9 N 3 19:20.6
43 70 Lankov Aivar 19:25.4 4:08.4 M 24 19:24.4
44 209 Raudsepp Steven SK ProRunner 19:38.4 4:21.4 M 25 19:38.4
45 5 7 Pihelgas Birgit Petersport 19:41.7 4:24.7 N 4 19:41.7
46 88 Vares Rein 19:44.4 4:27.4 MV40 7 19:40.8
47 323 Villemson Rainer 19:45.7 4:28.7 M 26 19:45.7
48 202 Liin Urmas 19:46.3 4:29.4 MV40 8 19:40.7
49 29 Vaakmann Kalmer SK ProRunner 19:47.0 4:30.1 MV40 9 19:45.0
50 211 Lellep Kalle SK ProRunner 19:49.5 4:32.5 MV40 10 19:47.3
51 389 Lomaka Andre 19:59.0 4:42.0 MV40 11 19:47.5
52 100 Matson Raido 20:01.1 4:44.2 MV40 12 19:57.8
53 59 Lusikas Kristjan eratreening.ee 20:01.9 4:45.0 M 27 19:59.1
54 354 Mitt Olev 20:04.5 4:47.6 MV40 13 20:01.8
55 130 Teppo Peep 20:07.3 4:50.4 M 28 20:06.4
56 24 Kasumets Kait Ruuveni spordiklubi 20:13.7 4:56.8 M 29 20:13.7
57 118 Mihailov Kaspar 20:14.4 4:57.4 M 30 20:11.7
58 6 25 Velba Hillevi 20:14.4 4:57.5 NV35 1 20:12.3
59 365 Sammel Carl-Hans Vatex 20:15.1 4:58.2 MJ 10 20:13.7
60 157 Roletsky Heiki SK Jooksupartner 20:16.8 4:59.8 MV40 14 20:14.4
61 105 Viispert Ando Ants Piibu bridžiklubi 20:18.3 5:01.3 MV40 15 20:14.4
62 300 Allik Tave 20:20.0 5:03.1 M 31 20:17.8
63 358 Oetjen Robert SK ProRunner 20:22.1 5:05.1 MV40 16 20:20.0
64 96 Ilves Tõnu 20:36.0 5:19.0 MV40 17 20:36.0
65 348 Raudsepp Aimo 20:43.6 5:26.6 MV40 18 20:42.0
66 345 Lehtsaar Sander 20:43.8 5:26.9 MJ 11 20:39.8
67 225 Kivila Märt 20:45.1 5:28.1 M 32 20:43.3
68 150 Lääts Viktor 20:47.0 5:30.0 MV60 1 20:45.6
69 92 Pehk Heimar 20:48.1 5:31.1 M 33 20:48.1
70 349 Lehiste Ülar 20:48.2 5:31.2 MV40 19 20:46.5
71 334 Kalm Tanel OK Peko 20:52.7 5:35.7 M 34 20:50.8
72 385 Puusaar Arvi 20:52.8 5:35.8 MV40 20 20:50.9
73 217 Sepp Simo Tartu Ülikool 20:54.6 5:37.6 M 35 20:49.1
74 251 Tennisberg Targo 20:59.6 5:42.6 M 36 20:57.2
75 395 Soo Veiko 21:02.6 5:45.6 MV40 21 21:02.6
76 43 Sumberg Janek 21:03.8 5:46.8 MV40 22 21:01.7
77 308 Nikopensius Erik mk tenniseklubi 21:05.4 5:48.4 MJ 12 21:03.6
78 328 Mäger Tanel CrossFit 21:06.8 5:49.8 M 37 21:04.1
79 13 Riives Martin Tartu SS Kalev 21:12.7 5:55.8 MJ 13 21:10.2
80 261 Kangur Raul Jooksuklubi Sarma 21:14.3 5:57.4 MV40 23 21:14.3
81 7 10 Mamedova Saina KJK Kalev Sillamäe 21:19.0 6:02.0 NJ 2 21:17.3
82 185 Toom Markus Tervisesport 21:20.6 6:03.6 M 38 21:20.6
83 87 Aljas Rauno 21:20.6 6:03.6 M 39 21:13.5
84 8 9 Savtšenko Ksenia KJK Kalev Sillamäe 21:26.6 6:09.6 NJ 3 21:25.0
85 219 Lissovski Aleksandr 21:29.3 6:12.3 M 40 21:24.2
86 103 Laanemets Raivo Infdot OÜ 21:30.8 6:13.8 M 41 21:30.8
87 26 Häelme Raigo 21:32.6 6:15.6 M 42 21:28.7
88 252 Neemsalu Rainer Kõrgem Sõjakool 21:33.5 6:16.5 M 43 21:31.3
89 279 Asusaar Risto Alternatiivsed jooksjad 21:36.5 6:19.5 M 44 21:25.8
90 174 Toom Lauri Trismile 21:37.5 6:20.6 M 45 21:32.2
91 144 Roo Rivo 21:37.6 6:20.7 M 46 21:33.6
92 362 Lepik Raul MTÜ MiSiMe 21:39.8 6:22.9 M 47 21:38.1
93 162 Hool Raivo 21:42.4 6:25.4 MV40 24 21:42.4
94 12 Kajaste Kalev 21:42.7 6:25.7 MV60 2 21:42.7
95 259 Laas Agu 21:42.7 6:25.7 MV40 25 21:39.6
96 382 Treier Tauno 21:46.7 6:29.8 M 48 21:43.1
97 312 Kikojan Janno 21:47.5 6:30.5 MJ 14 21:39.5
98 9 131 Suvi Silva Tartu Spordiselts Kalev 21:48.6 6:31.6 N 5 21:37.5
99 10 216 Tagamets Ketlin SK ProRunner 21:50.5 6:33.5 N 6 21:48.6
100 310 Bergmann Guido SK ProRunner 21:57.5 6:40.5 MV40 26 21:55.5
101 165 Kosemets Imre Imsi OÜ 21:59.4 6:42.4 M 49 21:53.4
102 11 306 Selin Katrin KJK Sillamäe 21:59.8 6:42.8 NJ 4 21:57.9
103 12 335 Lasn Kristi 22:01.7 6:44.7 NV35 2 21:59.7
104 32 Kangro Danel 22:06.1 6:49.1 M 50 22:03.8
105 244 Kivila Kaur 22:06.4 6:49.4 MJ 15 22:05.0
106 13 14 Puusepp Andra Täppsportlane 22:08.6 6:51.7 NV35 3 22:05.8
107 14 84 Leis Elina Tartu Spordiselts Kalev 22:12.6 6:55.6 N 7 22:02.8
108 396 Valdaru Sten 22:12.7 6:55.8 M 51 22:02.3
109 99 Lauk Vambola Tursaklubi 22:13.1 6:56.1 MV40 27 22:07.6
110 15 280 Villik Egle 22:16.2 6:59.2 N 8 22:14.7
111 62 Aru Aimar 22:18.4 7:01.4 M 52 22:12.7
112 16 97 Ilves Elin 22:19.4 7:02.5 NV50 1 22:16.9
113 17 160 Pilt Siiri TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi 22:23.4 7:06.5 NV35 4 22:23.4
114 18 371 Paulus Silja Elujooks/Teraapialaegas OÜ 22:30.1 7:13.2 N 9 22:28.6
115 19 83 Mälgi Ailen Peloton 22:34.4 7:17.4 N 10 22:34.4
116 161 Tamm Erki 22:35.0 7:18.0 MV40 28 22:31.3
117 324 Perv Priit 22:37.0 7:20.0 M 53 22:33.8
118 20 169 Tiisler Tiina 22:40.4 7:23.4 NV35 5 22:38.4
119 21 212 Valge Helemai SK ProRunner 22:40.4 7:23.4 N 11 22:36.6
120 140 Arumäe Tauri 22:41.4 7:24.4 M 54 22:36.4
121 40 Laansalu Meelis 22:42.8 7:25.8 MV40 29 22:42.8
122 311 Tilgre Taimar OK Põlva Kobras 22:50.4 7:33.4 MV40 30 22:46.3
123 314 Liebenau Rauno 22:50.7 7:33.7 M 55 22:43.3
124 22 281 Porkveli Marge 22:51.5 7:34.5 N 12 22:47.4
125 127 Laur Mikk CrossFit 22:52.7 7:35.7 M 56 22:41.4
126 23 313 Kivila Meriliis 22:53.2 7:36.2 NV35 6 22:53.2
127 299 Hudilainen Eerik SK MITS 22:54.4 7:37.5 MJ 16 22:52.5
128 24 98 Kaaver Siiri SHM 23:03.6 7:46.7 NV50 2 22:59.5
129 304 Krahv Chris Marcus 23:04.6 7:47.6 MJ 17 23:04.6
130 25 283 Roos Candela 23:04.6 7:47.7 N 13 23:04.6
131 320 Mahla Indrek Peko 23:11.4 7:54.4 MV40 31 23:11.1
132 26 191 Konsa Pauliine TÜASK 23:16.2 7:59.2 NJ 5 23:13.0
133 27 93 Koplimägi Marika ProRunner 23:17.9 8:00.9 NV35 7 23:17.9
134 28 265 Mey Tea 23:19.0 8:02.0 NV35 8 23:18.1
135 61 Oras Vello 23:21.3 8:04.3 MV60 3 23:16.9
136 332 Leppik Lauri 23:21.3 8:04.4 MJ 18 23:11.5
137 271 Rohtla Rein Omniva SK 23:21.9 8:04.9 MV40 32 23:14.1
138 29 104 Kannel Margit eratreening.ee 23:23.1 8:06.2 N 14 23:21.0
139 151 Randla Gregor Rocki Korvpallikool 23:28.6 8:11.7 MJ 19 23:28.6
140 56 Palm Erki 23:30.2 8:13.3 MV40 33 23:28.1
141 53 Hõbe Aavo Sendihaldur OÜ 23:34.7 8:17.7 MV60 4 23:32.0
142 111 Pilvet Janar Tartu suusaklubi 23:39.9 8:23.0 M 57 23:36.0
143 30 288 Ajaots Heli SHM 23:40.9 8:23.9 NV35 9 23:36.8
144 31 143 Riipus Ingrid 23:41.5 8:24.5 NV35 10 23:41.5
145 286 Lemmik Oliver Milrem 23:42.1 8:25.2 M 58 23:38.7
146 102 Otsa Heigo 23:44.4 8:27.4 M 59 23:35.1
147 32 120 Kajaste Arnika Sense 23:47.9 8:30.9 N 15 23:45.4
148 110 Daaniel Meelis 23:48.0 8:31.0 MV40 34 23:44.9
149 290 Sirelpuu Helari Simuna SK 23:48.1 8:31.1 M 60 23:44.9
150 33 27 Rauk Kertu TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi 23:50.1 8:33.1 N 16 23:44.1
151 34 154 Mäesalu Marlen CrossFit 23:52.8 8:35.9 N 17 23:46.1
152 35 21 Lindenberg Kristiina 23:54.2 8:37.2 N 18 23:48.5
153 36 272 Ustav Kairi Tartu Sport 23:56.4 8:39.4 NV35 11 23:56.4
154 276 Merenäkk Renno JK Tammeka 24:01.1 8:44.1 MJ 20 23:58.0
155 235 Rikkinen Tarmo Vahanen 24:02.4 8:45.5 MV40 35 23:52.7
156 37 69 Veermets Anu 24:03.8 8:46.8 NV35 12 23:58.4
157 141 Padar Martin 24:05.6 8:48.6 M 61 23:59.1
158 133 Koitne Kaarel 24:07.2 8:50.2 M 62 24:00.7
159 38 33 Mürk Merlin 24:09.2 8:52.3 N 19 24:07.2
160 39 166 Veeber Älis 24:10.8 8:53.8 NV35 13 24:04.7
161 369 Olefirenko Vitali 24:10.9 8:53.9 M 63 23:58.8
162 40 309 Bergmann Triinu SK ProRunner 24:19.6 9:02.6 NJ 6 24:19.6
163 357 Lehtla Rauno SK ProRunner 24:19.6 9:02.6 MV40 36 24:17.1
164 387 Jaarmann Kalle 24:23.3 9:06.3 MV40 37 24:23.3
165 379 Surva Oliver 24:24.2 9:07.2 M 64 24:17.8
166 391 Ajaots Meelis 24:25.5 9:08.6 MV40 38 24:20.2
167 41 366 Sammel Maarja Vatex 24:29.4 9:12.4 N 20 24:19.8
168 44 Reimets Avo 24:37.1 9:20.1 MV60 5 24:34.8
169 48 Kukk Erkki Tartu Ülikool 24:39.9 9:22.9 M 65 24:38.0
170 319 Kiik Aare 24:41.9 9:24.9 MV40 39 24:39.4
171 298 Habakuk Marek Fitlife 24:44.7 9:27.7 M 66 24:38.0
172 42 42 Audru Diana 24:46.0 9:29.1 NV35 14 24:43.2
173 43 126 Ilves Merike SHM 24:50.3 9:33.3 NV35 15 24:45.6
174 329 Pilm Heiki Tõrva VK 24:54.1 9:37.1 M 67 24:42.6
175 316 Karu Urmo Riigi Kinnisvara AS 24:57.9 9:40.9 M 68 24:53.0
176 44 393 Kuittinen Maria 25:03.3 9:46.3 NJ 7 25:03.3
177 45 167 Pärtel Epp Loviisa 25:05.4 9:48.4 NJ 8 25:02.4
178 373 Jaska Ahto 25:06.5 9:49.5 MV40 40 25:03.5
179 46 205 Ernits Ingrit SK ProRunner 25:07.8 9:50.9 NV50 3 25:03.1
180 47 267 Lond Ulvi 25:12.9 9:56.0 NV35 16 25:06.7
181 48 322 Trikkant Ene 25:16.4 9:59.4 NV50 4 25:11.8
182 49 11 Valter Järvi 25:18.0 10:01.0 NV50 5 25:16.7
183 50 180 Leiger Liina 25:20.2 10:03.3 N 21 25:12.7
184 51 243 Erbsen Heidi 25:20.9 10:03.9 N 22 25:15.6
185 52 175 Kimask Kristel 25:27.1 10:10.1 NV35 17 25:23.7
186 53 353 Kivi  Kristel 25:27.6 10:10.6 NV35 18 25:17.9
187 54 296 Kõlu Merily Elva Jooksusarja tiim 25:30.5 10:13.5 NJ 9 25:27.9
188 55 338 Kori Külli eratreening.ee 25:32.2 10:15.2 N 23 25:21.6
189 138 Rootsi Andres 25:32.6 10:15.6 MV40 41 25:29.2
190 56 285 Tamman Hedvig 25:35.8 10:18.8 N 24 25:32.6
191 57 238 Vipper Eva 25:37.3 10:20.3 N 25 25:37.3
192 58 57 Rull Kristiina 25:38.9 10:21.9 NV35 19 25:34.0
193 356 Hoffmann Hardi CrossFit 25:40.4 10:23.4 MV40 42 25:30.9
194 392 Kuus Karel 25:41.7 10:24.7 M 69 25:29.8
195 59 95 Ilves Karmen Triiton 25:42.5 10:25.5 NJ 10 25:32.0
196 246 Luuka Ülo Staier 25:46.9 10:29.9 MV40 43 25:35.9
197 60 302 Türn Marge 25:48.4 10:31.4 NV35 20 25:41.5
198 61 303 Morillas Igartua Ane 25:48.6 10:31.6 N 26 25:41.6
199 18 Andresson Airet Fitlife Eeden 25:50.1 10:33.1 M 70 25:42.5
200 172 Mändoja Sander 26:01.6 10:44.6 M 71 25:53.6
201 62 66 Vinn Kärol 26:02.7 10:45.7 N 27 25:57.5
202 63 171 Hänilane Mariliis 26:03.5 10:46.5 N 28 25:55.2
203 64 115 Raudkepp Liisa Elioni SK 26:08.6 10:51.6 N 29 25:58.7
204 65 226 Rebase Kairi Rattar OÜ 26:10.0 10:53.0 N 30 26:06.8
205 121 Kallaste Koit 26:12.3 10:55.3 MV40 44 26:07.7
206 250 Tennisberg Toomas 26:16.0 10:59.0 MJ 21 26:09.0
207 66 245 Kivila Rita 26:17.2 11:00.2 NV35 21 26:09.3
208 67 351 Kaasik Kairit 26:18.9 11:01.9 NV35 22 26:18.9
209 363 Paabusk Alo Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 26:23.0 11:06.0 MV40 45 26:19.3
210 114 Kuusk Timmo 26:25.5 11:08.5 M 72 26:15.9
211 68 47 Partei Margit TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi 26:26.4 11:09.4 N 31 26:22.3
212 38 Lusikas Jaan Reginett 26:28.9 11:11.9 MV40 46 26:28.9
213 69 352 Uibomaa Kristel 26:31.9 11:15.0 N 32 26:27.8
214 70 132 Sada Kadri 26:32.1 11:15.1 NV35 23 26:23.5
215 344 Jürgenstein Toomas Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 26:32.6 11:15.6 MV40 47 26:24.3
216 71 361 Riives Aire 26:33.4 11:16.5 NV35 24 26:30.3
217 72 223 Siimer Kristiine 26:34.4 11:17.4 N 33 26:28.6
218 129 Vasar Kaidu 26:36.3 11:19.3 MV40 48 26:26.8
219 264 Veevo Rait 26:36.5 11:19.5 MJ 22 26:36.5
220 116 Reinson Jaan Tartu Descartes'i Kool 26:38.3 11:21.3 MV60 6 26:30.5
221 331 Kannus Alari 26:42.5 11:25.5 MV40 49 26:34.7
222 73 282 Roots  Annabel 26:49.5 11:32.5 NJ 11 26:45.2
223 74 248 Gabrel Katrin 26:50.0 11:33.0 NV35 25 26:43.8
224 75 186 Kuudeberg Anne 26:50.0 11:33.0 NV35 26 26:39.3
225 76 355 Arold Anne 26:52.5 11:35.6 NV50 6 26:46.8
226 199 Salumäe Kaarel 26:58.2 11:41.2 M 73 26:51.2
227 77 79 Hint  Miina 26:58.9 11:41.9 N 34 26:55.3
228 78 342 Jürgenstein Leelo Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 27:11.9 11:54.9 NJ 12 27:04.6
229 275 Tagel Ilmar TriSmile/Kõlleste SK 27:18.1 12:01.1 MV60 7 27:17.0
230 386 Kivari Andrus 27:20.3 12:03.3 MV40 50 27:10.9
231 79 85 Nuude Sigrid 27:24.8 12:07.8 N 35 27:21.3
232 268 Jürisoo Vallo 27:27.4 12:10.4 MV40 51 27:16.4
233 77 Siniorg Meliko 27:28.4 12:11.4 MV40 52 27:17.9
234 80 139 Saar Mariliis 27:28.9 12:12.0 N 36 27:24.2
235 81 159 Põlgaste Kairit 27:30.9 12:14.0 N 37 27:24.5
236 158 Põlgaste Rivo 27:31.0 12:14.0 M 74 27:25.2
237 82 135 Kauer Karolin 27:31.2 12:14.2 NJ 13 27:19.7
238 83 146 Laurits Airi 27:33.9 12:16.9 NV35 27 27:29.9
239 297 Laidre Reno Tartu Maavalitsus 27:34.4 12:17.4 M 75 27:34.4
240 84 128 Arumäe Kaisa 27:36.4 12:19.4 N 38 27:28.4
241 85 193 Kipper Viigi 27:38.8 12:21.8 N 39 27:32.7
242 187 Kuudeberg Georg 27:43.5 12:26.6 MJ 23 27:33.1
243 337 Mahla Mihkel Peko 27:54.2 12:37.2 MJ 24 27:54.2
244 67 Tiismus Robert 27:59.1 12:42.2 MV40 53 27:47.7
245 198 Miljukov Esko 27:59.7 12:42.7 M 76 27:47.4
246 86 321 Lipping Kaisa 28:01.7 12:44.7 N 40 27:50.0
247 87 90 Sats Ingrid 28:06.0 12:49.0 NV35 28 27:55.0
248 88 289 Õunap Piret 28:06.2 12:49.2 NV35 29 28:01.5
249 367 Kallas  Tarvo 28:07.7 12:50.8 M 77 27:57.1
250 269 Metsa Erkki 28:13.5 12:56.6 MV40 54 28:00.8
251 89 45 Sarv Maria 28:14.6 12:57.7 N 41 28:06.0
252 90 74 Lill Kristi 28:14.7 12:57.7 N 42 28:05.9
253 91 278 Raidma Liina CrossFit 28:18.6 13:01.6 N 43 28:13.0
254 92 388 Prik Katrin Tartu Kalevi Veemotoklubi 28:25.2 13:08.3 NV35 30 28:18.5
255 93 221 Mäeorg Karoline 28:26.2 13:09.2 NJ 14 28:17.2
256 94 145 Pellenen Evelin 28:31.1 13:14.1 NV35 31 28:20.5
257 372 Sults Kunnar 28:31.4 13:14.4 MV40 55 28:21.2
258 95 50 Randoja Merike 28:32.5 13:15.5 N 44 28:29.9
259 249 Tennisberg Oliver 28:32.7 13:15.8 MJ 25 28:26.0
260 96 333 Leppik Liisi 28:38.4 13:21.5 NJ 15 28:29.9
261 97 336 Toompalu Hiie 28:42.4 13:25.4 NV50 7 28:42.4
262 98 184 Vatsar Liili 28:43.8 13:26.8 NV35 32 28:34.8
263 99 117 Rätsep Kaili 28:50.3 13:33.3 NV35 33 28:41.4
264 137 Viira Einar Ehituse ABC Tartu 28:53.7 13:36.7 MV40 56 28:46.9
265 100 106 Labent Regina 28:53.8 13:36.8 NV35 34 28:41.6
266 339 Juursoo Meelis 28:56.3 13:39.3 MV40 57 28:45.6
267 229 Ojakäär Toomas 29:00.7 13:43.7 MV40 58 28:51.6
268 101 232 Ojakäär Inga 29:00.7 13:43.8 NV35 35 28:51.3
269 102 364 Liira Birgit 29:05.0 13:48.0 N 45 28:58.3
270 103 215 Vetevood-Järvelt Evelin SK ProRunner 29:06.3 13:49.3 N 46 28:55.5
271 176 Idvand Indrek Ruuveni spordiklubi 29:21.9 14:04.9 M 78 29:14.4
272 104 173 Põld  Annika Kurtide Spordiselts Kaar 29:23.5 14:06.5 NV35 36 29:18.9
273 105 178 Kasumets Katrin 29:33.5 14:16.5 N 47 29:25.6
274 106 200 Türk  Kristina 29:37.6 14:20.6 NV35 37 29:24.9
275 107 327 Tirel Maili Boost Juice Bars 29:38.5 14:21.5 N 48 29:27.8
276 108 46 Kasesalu Terje 29:38.7 14:21.7 NV35 38 29:27.2
277 109 240 Kaasik Signe 29:39.0 14:22.0 NV35 39 29:30.8
278 239 Mugra Mark William 29:39.1 14:22.2 MJ 26 29:30.7
279 110 350 Melk Kristiine Ehituse ABC 29:50.3 14:33.3 NV35 40 29:45.2
280 111 237 Stets Jana 29:54.6 14:37.6 NV35 41 29:41.9
281 112 41 Sild Soile 29:59.0 14:42.1 NV35 42 29:54.5
282 113 155 Lood Piret 30:03.6 14:46.6 N 49 29:55.1
283 114 227 Kaljumäe Kai 30:21.9 15:04.9 N 50 30:10.0
284 115 343 Jürgenstein Lea 30:49.0 15:32.0 NV35 43 30:41.5
285 317 Karu Urmas 30:50.1 15:33.1 MV40 59 30:45.1
286 116 234 Kangur Kelly 30:54.4 15:37.5 N 51 30:54.4
287 78 Weber Mart 30:57.6 15:40.7 M 79 30:50.7
288 117 147 Kasepuu Kelly 30:57.7 15:40.8 N 52 30:50.6
289 118 54 Vaino Evi 30:58.4 15:41.4 NV50 8 30:51.7
290 394 Tiks Parvin 30:58.4 15:41.5 MJ 27 30:58.4
291 119 60 Mardisoo Ingrid 31:00.1 15:43.2 N 53 31:00.1
292 231 Kangur Tarmo 31:00.4 15:43.4 MV40 60 30:50.0
293 120 293 Zupsmann Piret 31:01.1 15:44.1 NV35 44 30:49.9
294 273 Ustav Romet Tartu Sport 31:33.3 16:16.3 MJ 28 31:33.3
295 121 233 Kangur Kairi 31:35.8 16:18.8 NV35 45 31:33.2
296 122 218 Lissovskaja Jekaterina 31:38.5 16:21.5 NJ 16 31:33.4
297 123 262 Lannes Sarah 31:41.3 16:24.4 NJ 17 31:32.8
298 124 263 Lannes Sandra 31:41.4 16:24.4 NJ 18 31:30.2
299 125 301 Pai Magne 31:44.5 16:27.5 N 54 31:33.0
300 126 189 Sikka Teele 31:46.6 16:29.7 N 55 31:41.3
301 127 384 Lipp  Ülle 31:49.8 16:32.8 NV50 9 31:37.8
302 128 381 Peep Tiina 31:51.8 16:34.8 NV50 10 31:44.0
303 129 122 Vinn Maili 31:58.8 16:41.8 N 56 31:53.5
304 130 177 Sirk Kadri Ruuveni spordiklubi 32:02.2 16:45.2 N 57 31:54.9
305 131 76 Siniorg Agnes 32:04.0 16:47.1 N 58 31:54.0
306 132 71 Pärnamäe Liina 32:07.0 16:50.0 N 59 31:55.3
307 195 Põllu Aivar Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 32:13.1 16:56.1 M 80 32:00.1
308 133 194 Pyllu Natalia ERM 32:13.2 16:56.2 NV35 46 32:00.0
309 134 256 Põllu Liidia SA IVKH 32:13.3 16:56.3 NV50 11 32:00.6
310 135 19 Kont Lea 32:47.9 17:30.9 NV50 12 32:45.4
311 137 241 Aster Eve 33:05.7 17:48.8 NJ 19 33:04.8
312 138 39 Lusikas Karin CrossFit 33:09.8 17:52.9 N 60 32:57.3
313 139 260 Laas Aire 33:19.1 18:02.1 NV35 47 33:10.4
314 140 292 Zupsmann Kätrin 33:22.3 18:05.3 NJ 20 33:11.2
315 141 168 Tiisler Hanna Elisabeth SK Kõlleste 33:25.6 18:08.7 NJ 21 33:15.2
316 142 52 Põldoja Ülle OK Ilves 33:31.0 18:14.0 NV50 13 33:24.6
317 143 201 Liikvart Siret 34:24.9 19:07.9 N 61 34:17.3
318 144 58 Hints Anneken 34:34.3 19:17.3 N 62 34:14.9
319 145 242 Aster Ave 34:59.0 19:42.0 NJ 22 34:56.5
320 146 258 Põder Heidi 35:16.5 19:59.6 NV35 48 35:07.2
321 147 257 Tamm Kaili 35:47.3 20:30.3 NV35 49 35:38.0
322 148 152 Siil Annika 36:26.8 21:09.8 N 63 36:16.1
323 149 109 Raag Sirlin 36:29.9 21:12.9 N 64 36:20.6
324 150 94 Koplimägi Riinu 38:18.8 23:01.8 N 65 38:06.3
325 151 318 Karu Karin 38:41.8 23:24.8 NJ 23 38:35.3
326 152 224 Kivila Kaie 39:27.8 24:10.8 NV50 14 39:12.5
327 153 375 Rebane Pille-Riin 40:12.5 24:55.6 NJ 24 40:02.4
328 154 374 Kruuse Kadi 40:13.6 24:56.6 N 66 40:03.1
329 155 197 Soovere Leili 42:00.2 26:43.3 NV50 15 41:47.1
330 156 196 Prost Eve 47:42.5 32:25.5 NV50 16 47:28.9
331 228 Erilaid Väino 48:06.7 32:49.7 MV60 9 47:54.1